Donate
Create Account
Download
Youtube
Instagram
Online: 260
Highscores
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation World Level Experience
1Druid FoxElder DruidPurgatory3266579,772,002,112
2BielMaster SorcererPurgatory3056474,768,377,465
3VendettaElder DruidPurgatory3026461,320,459,262
4BitcriptyMaster SorcererPurgatory2902406,631,380,417
5BitcriptyekElite KnightPurgatory2796363,521,930,854
6Maia ModoeasyMaster SorcererPurgatory2593290,051,949,704
7Retired Slovak PlayerMaster SorcererPurgatory2445243,129,957,001
8AutoshootRoyal PaladinPurgatory2431239,112,064,764
9Mecie TankElite KnightPurgatory2382224,688,160,357
10LawkExalted MonkPurgatory2254190,461,677,211
11PprshowRoyal PaladinPurgatory2239186,589,752,007
12Sobek FangElite KnightPurgatory2223182,602,194,586
13The MakerElite KnightPurgatory2212180,064,898,055
14Adr StupidElder DruidPurgatory2094152,671,335,825
15Mrk ModoeasyElite KnightPurgatory2085150,642,011,497
16Daniel VorcaroRoyal PaladinPurgatory2072148,035,550,229
17SoultakerRoyal PaladinPurgatory2013135,605,462,790
18Igor StupidElite KnightPurgatory2012135,388,180,938
19Adr WarlordRoyal PaladinPurgatory1987130,443,386,671
20BangueloRoyal PaladinPurgatory1861107,174,747,564
21Sacaninha ModoeasyElder DruidPurgatory1821100,382,879,870
22Alemao ModoeasyElder DruidPurgatory176090,612,093,927
23ApertaescElder DruidPurgatory172485,119,786,637
24Herick EmbrazandoRoyal PaladinPurgatory168178,988,700,514
25DoczimElder DruidPurgatory167578,180,257,900
26N E YMaster SorcererPurgatory166776,931,053,094
27Doutor MengaoMaster SorcererPurgatory164774,244,121,739
28YesElite KnightPurgatory161369,718,564,053
29MarkinElder DruidPurgatory161169,467,937,529
30DealerpoRoyal PaladinPurgatory155162,031,202,946
31ColetezzMaster SorcererPurgatory154160,837,236,762
32BitcriptyrpRoyal PaladinPurgatory145851,531,129,324
33XandeMaster SorcererPurgatory136642,312,144,055
34Infernal MonkExalted MonkPurgatory132939,020,292,701
35EsquetineMaster SorcererPurgatory132938,952,978,029
36Russo PassapussoElder DruidPurgatory132838,867,830,187
37IgorExalted MonkPurgatory132738,773,307,764
38PaladixRoyal PaladinPurgatory130136,547,697,986
39SinetsuMaster SorcererPurgatory128935,549,413,516
40LumberjackElite KnightPurgatory128635,298,148,876
41Tio Do OtElite KnightPurgatory127534,455,603,863
42Bolsonaro ModoeasyMaster SorcererPurgatory127334,238,259,512
43ItalianoRoyal PaladinPurgatory126033,210,111,614
44BrasileirinhaElite KnightPurgatory123931,552,038,289
45Junin OldpushElite KnightPurgatory123531,282,043,072
46ArkzivRoyal PaladinPurgatory123130,994,195,698
47SumirekoRoyal PaladinPurgatory121329,604,443,943
48DanteElder DruidPurgatory119428,252,718,567
49BlindRoyal PaladinPurgatory119028,008,334,987
50TokiodkElite KnightPurgatory118827,862,631,176

Caps Lock WarningCaps Lock está ativado!