Donate
Create Account
Download
Youtube
Instagram
Online: 260
Highscores
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation World Level Charms
1BitcriptyMaster SorcererPurgatory29029,186
2Mecie PallyRoyal PaladinPurgatory9576,736
3Adr WarlordRoyal PaladinPurgatory19876,186
4BitcriptyekElite KnightPurgatory27966,140
5Druid FoxElder DruidPurgatory32666,010
6VendettaElder DruidPurgatory30265,201
7AutoshootRoyal PaladinPurgatory24314,535
8Mecie TankElite KnightPurgatory23824,295
9The MakerElite KnightPurgatory22123,910
10Maia ModoeasyMaster SorcererPurgatory25933,131
11BielMaster SorcererPurgatory30563,130
12Sword ManElite KnightPurgatory9242,967
13BangueloRoyal PaladinPurgatory18612,910
14Herick EmbrazandoRoyal PaladinPurgatory16812,766
15Hebeerty RoyalRoyal PaladinPurgatory8412,745
16Sobek FangElite KnightPurgatory22232,735
17YesElite KnightPurgatory16132,715
18PprshowRoyal PaladinPurgatory22392,665
19Sacaninha ModoeasyElder DruidPurgatory18212,596
20Pirituba CityElder DruidPurgatory9112,553
21PaladixRoyal PaladinPurgatory13012,420
22N E YMaster SorcererPurgatory16672,400
23Adr StupidElder DruidPurgatory20942,235
24SoultakerRoyal PaladinPurgatory20132,220
25ColetezzMaster SorcererPurgatory15412,200
26Mrk ModoeasyElite KnightPurgatory20852,185
27LawkExalted MonkPurgatory22542,010
28Tio Do OtElite KnightPurgatory12751,975
29Retired Slovak PlayerMaster SorcererPurgatory24451,900
30Alemao ModoeasyElder DruidPurgatory17601,810
31Doutor MengaoMaster SorcererPurgatory16471,730
32Elite FallenElite KnightPurgatory10481,720
33Daniel VorcaroRoyal PaladinPurgatory20721,715
34Kabelin KamikazeRoyal PaladinPurgatory10911,710
35ItalianoRoyal PaladinPurgatory12601,705
36HaqueMaster SorcererPurgatory8921,700
37TankeristaElite KnightPurgatory10141,685
38Ek De BundaElite KnightPurgatory10011,625
39EsquetineMaster SorcererPurgatory13291,600
40IgorExalted MonkPurgatory13271,575
41BlindRoyal PaladinPurgatory11901,570
42DemonsMaster SorcererPurgatory9411,515
43LuckszzElite KnightPurgatory10741,500
44Pados YoiusElite KnightPurgatory4041,470
45RilorElder DruidPurgatory4081,428
46Sovin NomosExalted MonkPurgatory4211,422
47Lupos SomosElite KnightPurgatory4051,416
48Kimos NiyosRoyal PaladinPurgatory4001,412
49BrasileirinhaElite KnightPurgatory12391,400
50GedanElite KnightPurgatory4191,394

Caps Lock WarningCaps Lock está ativado!