Donate
Create Account
Download
Youtube
Instagram
Online: 262
Highscores
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation World Level Charms
1BitcriptyMaster SorcererPurgatory29029,186
2Mecie PallyRoyal PaladinPurgatory9586,836
3Adr WarlordRoyal PaladinPurgatory19876,186
4BitcriptyekElite KnightPurgatory28046,140
5Druid FoxElder DruidPurgatory32606,010
6VendettaElder DruidPurgatory30265,201
7AutoshootRoyal PaladinPurgatory24384,535
8Mecie TankElite KnightPurgatory23934,295
9The MakerElite KnightPurgatory22093,910
10Maia ModoeasyMaster SorcererPurgatory25933,131
11BielMaster SorcererPurgatory30603,130
12Sword ManElite KnightPurgatory9242,967
13BangueloRoyal PaladinPurgatory18632,910
14Herick EmbrazandoRoyal PaladinPurgatory16782,766
15Hebeerty RoyalRoyal PaladinPurgatory8412,745
16Sobek FangElite KnightPurgatory22442,735
17YesElite KnightPurgatory16132,715
18PprshowRoyal PaladinPurgatory22342,665
19Sacaninha ModoeasyElder DruidPurgatory18212,596
20Pirituba CityElder DruidPurgatory9112,553
21PaladixRoyal PaladinPurgatory13102,420
22N E YMaster SorcererPurgatory16692,400
23Adr StupidElder DruidPurgatory20962,235
24SoultakerRoyal PaladinPurgatory20132,220
25ColetezzMaster SorcererPurgatory15412,200
26Mrk ModoeasyElite KnightPurgatory20852,185
27LawkExalted MonkPurgatory22552,010
28Tio Do OtElite KnightPurgatory12751,975
29Retired Slovak PlayerMaster SorcererPurgatory24631,900
30Alemao ModoeasyElder DruidPurgatory17571,810
31ItalianoRoyal PaladinPurgatory12781,805
32Doutor MengaoMaster SorcererPurgatory16491,730
33Elite FallenElite KnightPurgatory10481,720
34Daniel VorcaroRoyal PaladinPurgatory20891,715
35Kabelin KamikazeRoyal PaladinPurgatory10911,710
36HaqueMaster SorcererPurgatory8921,700
37TankeristaElite KnightPurgatory10121,685
38Ek De BundaElite KnightPurgatory10021,625
39EsquetineMaster SorcererPurgatory13271,600
40IgorExalted MonkPurgatory13311,575
41BlindRoyal PaladinPurgatory12631,570
42DemonsMaster SorcererPurgatory9411,515
43LuckszzElite KnightPurgatory10751,500
44Pados YoiusElite KnightPurgatory4041,470
45RilorElder DruidPurgatory4081,428
46Sovin NomosExalted MonkPurgatory4211,422
47Lupos SomosElite KnightPurgatory4051,416
48Kimos NiyosRoyal PaladinPurgatory4001,412
49BrasileirinhaElite KnightPurgatory13021,400
50GedanElite KnightPurgatory4191,394

Caps Lock WarningCaps Lock está ativado!